ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13051537
nr 1305 1537
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alfredo Sosabravo. Signed, numbered 7/19, dated 1977, "Anatonicum No 2". Subject: 55x40,
Alfredo Sosabravo. Signerad, numrerad 7/19, daterad 1977, "Anatonicum No 2". Motivet: 55x40 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:06:15
500 kr
600 kr